Niederösterreich Rallye
 
 
separator
Nennliste / Entry List:
Foto: Harald Illmer
 
 

Nennliste / Entry List - Niederösterreich Rallye 2018 (.pdf)

separator
Nr.
No.
Bewerber
Entrant
1.Fahrer / 2.Fahrer
Driver / Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
Fahrzeug
Vehicle
Klasse
Class
Prior.
Prior.
1
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
AUT
AUT
Škoda Fabia R5
1
ASN
2
ZM Racing Team Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
AUT
AUT
Ford Fiesta R5
1
ASN
3
EUROSOL RACING TEAM HUNGARY Johannes Keferböck
Ilka Minor
AUT
AUT
Škoda Fabia R5
1
ASN
4
ZM Racing Team Gerhard Aigner
Marco Johannes Hübler
AUT
AUT
Ford Fiesta R5
1
ASN
5
Rallye ABST Martin Kalteis
Markus Zemanek
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
7,1
ASN
6
BAMMINGER-CONTIGER Rallye Team Andreas Aigner
Jürgen Rausch
AUT
AUT
SUBARU WRX STI
7,1
ASN
7
A-TEAM RALLY Jaroslav Orsák
tba
CZE
CZE
Ford Fiesta R5
1
8
Zanon Bernd Bernd Zanon
Denis Piceno
ITA
ITA
Peugeot 208 - R5
1
9
Extrem Sport Team Kft József Trencsényi
Gabor Verba
HUN
HUN
Škoda Fabia R5
1
10
Koch Maximilian Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
DEU
DEU
Škoda Fabia R5
1
11
MIG Austria Michael Kogler
André Kachel
AUT
AUT
Citroen DS3
3
12
Team Stengg Motorsport Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
AUT
AUT
Opel Adam R2
4
14
Suzuki Team Austria Martin Zellhofer
Jürgen Heigl
AUT
AUT
Suzuki Swift S1600
7,2
15
A-TEAM RALLY Erik Cais
Ondřej Krajča
CZE
CZE
Peugeot 208 R2
4
16
Suzuki Team Austria Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
AUT
DEU
Suzuki Swift Gr. A
7,2
17
Stengg Motorsport Willi Stengg
Jürgen Klinger
AUT
AUT
Opel Adam
3
18
LA SUPERBA Simone Boscariol
Andrea Fiorot
ITA
ITA
Citroen DS3
4
19
TNT Počernice s.r.o Patrik Rujbr
Jan Rysanek
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia R5
1
20
MSC Schenkenfelden Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
AUT
AUT
Hyundai New Gen i20 R5
1
21
Pokorný Zdeněk Zdeněk Pokorný
Richard Lasevič
CZE
CZE
Škoda Fabia R5
1
22
Daniel Fischer Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
HUN
HUN
Subaru Impreza
7,1
23
Mayer Walter Walter Mayer
Christina Ettel
AUT
AUT
Peugeot 208 T16R5
1
24
SONNLEITNER Motorsport Riccardo Holzer
Mario Palmsteiner
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6,5
7,1
25
Sonnleitner Motorsport Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi EVO 5
7,1
26
Stitz Bernhard Bernhard Stitz
Harald Bachmayer
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
7,1
27
Markus Stockinger Markus Stockinger
Johann Rainer Moser
AUT
AUT
Mazda 323 GT-R
7,1
28
Race Rent Austria Fabian Bartel-Huemer
Andreas Bartel
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi EVO VII
7,1
29
Jiri Pertlicek Jiri Pertlicek senior
Petr Picka
CZE
CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
7,1
30
Sonnleitner Motorsport Gerald Bachler
Christoph Wögerer
AUT
AUT
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
7,1
31
Larice Fabrizio Fabrizio Larice
Carlo Zinutti
ITA
ITA
Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX
11
32
M Sport racing KFT Martin Laszló
Gábor Zsiros
HUN
HUN
Peugeot 208 R2
4
33
Styria Rallye Sport Martin Pucher
Petra Foit
AUT
AUT
Citroen Saxo VTS
7,2
34
MSRR Neulengbach Martin Kronabeter
Peter Medinger
AUT
AUT
Renault Clio 16S
7,2
35
Christian Kornherr Christian Kornherr
tba
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
7,1
36
MSC Schenkenfelden Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
AUT
AUT
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
6,6
37
Tergulicza Janos Janos Tergulicza
David Erdelyi
HUN
HUN
Mitshubishi Lancer Evo 6
7,1
38
Race Rent Austria Matthias Lechner
Wolfgang Halbartschlager
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III
7,1
39
Race Rent Austria Martin Attwenger
Angelika Letz
AUT
AUT
Honda Civic Typ R
7,2
40
MCL 68 Alfred Leitner
Gabriele Ölsinger
AUT
AUT
Peugeot 206 RC
7,2
41
Ruiner Harald Harald Ruiner
Ramona Charvat
AUT
AUT
Nissan Z350
7,2
42
Rally Club Mühlviertel Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matouschek
AUT
AUT
Subaru Impreza
7,1
43
MSC Schenkenfelden Gerhard Fragner
Stefanie Stütz
AUT
AUT
Mazda 323 BG 4 WD
6,6
44
Mitterauer Reinhard Reinhard Mitterauer
Andreas Platzer
AUT
AUT
Toyota Celica
7,2
45
Panhofer Franz Franz Panhofer
Richard Gollatsch
AUT
AUT
Toyota Corolla GT AE86
6,4
46
Signed Streets Motorsport Kurt Huber
Manfred Cerny
AUT
AUT
Renault Clio 2.0 16V
7,2
47
Stengg Motorsport Lukas Carlos Stengg
Martin Tomasini
AUT
AUT
Opel Corsa
3
48
MSC Schenkenfelden Markus Oßberger
Viktoria Kiesenhofer
AUT
AUT
Audi Coupé Quattro
6,6
49
Rallye ABST Christian Luif
Manuela Kampner
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
7,1
50
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEAM Julian Martin
Daniel Fersterer
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
7,1
51
Rallye IG Aussernzell Christian Reschenhofer
Matthias Ebner
AUT
AUT
BMW 325 i Coupe E36
7,1
52
MSC Schenkenfelden Christian Hochstöger
Christian Scheuchenpflug
AUT
AUT
Suzuki Swift Sport
5
53
Styria Rallye Sports Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Hausleitner
AUT
AUT
Mazda 323 GT-R
7,1
54
Rallye Club Perg Bernd Gebetsberger
Richard Zwirner
AUT
AUT
VW Golf 2 GTI 16V
7,2
55
Maier Christian Christian Maier
Erna Pichler
AUT
AUT
VW GOLF II GTI 16V
7,2
56
Terler Walter Walter Terler
tba
AUT
Opel Ascona B
6,2
57
Winkler Herbert Herbert Winkler
Christian Haas
AUT
AUT
Porsche 968
7,2
58
Crozzoli Marco Marco Crozzoli
Luciano Zamparutti
ITA
ITA
Opel Astra
7,2
59
MIG Austria Peter Schöller
Theresa Krautsieder
AUT
AUT
Ford Escort RS2000
6,2
60
Rallye Club Perg Karl Raab
Martin Fürntratt
AUT
AUT
BMW 318Is E30
6,5
61
Ing. Schwab Helmut Ing. Helmut Schwab
Christian Baier
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
6,3
62
Anton Reisenhofer Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
AUT
AUT
Opel Ascona B
6,2
63
Gattringer Martin Martin Gattringer
Patricia Kamauf
AUT
AUT
Lada 2105
6,4
64
Aigner Jürgen Jürgen Aigner
Kurt Zöchling
AUT
AUT
Porsche 911 SC
6,3
65
Eberherr Christian Christian Eberherr
Christoph Karl
AUT
AUT
Ford Escort RS2000
6,2
66
Königseder Christoph Christoph Königseder
Bianca Lindtner
AUT
AUT
Ford Fiesta Xr2i
6,4
67
Schindelegger Lukas Lukas Schindelegger
Helmut Schindelegger
AUT
AUT
Ford Escort RS2000 MK2
6,2
68
Blei Jürgen Jürgen Blei
Franz Blei
AUT
AUT
Opel Astra Gsi 16v
7,2
69
Darnhofer Reinhard Reinhard Darnhofer
Sabine Pailer
AUT
AUT
VW Golf III GTI 16V
7,2
70
Fraissl Andreas Andreas Fraissl
Silvia Fraissl
AUT
AUT
Ford Fiesta ST 150
7,2
71
MCL 68 Markus Jaitz
Andreas  Schmiedberger
AUT
AUT
Fiat Stilo JTD
7,2
72
Käfer Johannes Johannes Käfer
Sabine Pailer
AUT
AUT
Suzuki Swift
7,2
73
MSC Rottenegg Thomas Kaiser
Julia Pröll
AUT
AUT
Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i
7,2
74
Kamauf Patrick Patrick Kamauf
Christoph Fischer
AUT
AUT
Ford Fiesta ST150
7,2
           
V
Gaubinger Patrik Patrik  Gaubinger
tba 
AUT
Audi Quattro
Voraus
V
Motorsport Sonnleitner Andreas Wimmer
Michael Kölbach
AUT
DEU
Mitsubishi  Lancer Evo 6
Voraus
V
MIG AUSTRIA Leo Geyer
tba  
AUT
BMW 650
Voraus
V
MIG AUSTRIA Joe  Rittner
Doris Rittner
AUT
AUT
VW Scirocco
Voraus
V
Mühlbacher Franz Franz Mühlbacher
Peter Kolm
AUT
AUT
Ford Escort RS 2000
Voraus
V
SKODA TEAM SENKER tba 
Skoda
Voraus
V
Breiteneder Autobörse Patrick Breiteneder
tba 
AUT
Audi Quattro
Voraus